Statistics

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
Totals5210411071641400.5100.6390.5041.128
Bill "Moose" BerrellFRA51531140050.7331.0000.7331.733
Clark "Toothpick" RameyFRA4123710030.5830.6670.5831.250
Simon "Nips" HerreraFRA4124610050.5000.5830.5001.083
Greg "Goob" AndressFRA4134710050.5380.6150.5381.154
Jim "The Hooligan" BoyleFRA5140810020.5710.6430.5711.214
Andrew "Stonewall" BatesFRA5174610030.3530.4120.3530.765
John "Swingin' Dinger" McKameyFRA5141800020.5740.5710.5711.143
Kenneth "Buttermilk" RobertsFRA5155840030.5330.8000.5331.333
Keith "Four Leaf" PaulFRA51521000010.6670.6670.6671.333
Dustin "Dapper" MartinFRA5161800010.5000.5000.5001.000
Derek "Hambone" HamblenFRA51681114170.6881.4380.6882.125
Nicholas "Buckeye" HruschakFRA4141300000.2140.2140.2140.429
Tim "Meatball" MorganFRA5130400000.3080.3080.3080.615
Tim "Slick" StillingsFRA4101300000.3000.3000.3000.600
William "Mama's Boy" HaskinsFRA5144720030.5000.6430.5001.143

 

2016 stats are here.