Statistics

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
Totals229561231730560.5370.6380.5391.186
Bill "Moose" BerrellFRA4164800010.50.50.51
Pedro "El Caballo" HernandezFRA31271150080.9171.3330.9172.25
Simon "Nips" HerreraFRA41581013070.6671.1330.6671.8
Greg "Goob" AndressFRA51931110040.5790.6320.5791.211
Jim "The Hooligan" BoyleFRA4112500010.4550.4550.4550.909
Andrew "Colonel" BatesFRA51811110040.6110.6670.6111.278
John "Swingin' Dinger" McKameyFRA4155820040.5330.6670.5331.2
Ken "Cookie" CovingtonFRA4122620020.50.6670.51.167
Keith "Four Leaf" PaulFRA5193700040.3680.3680.3680.737
Dustin "Dapper" MartinFRA52041300060.650.650.651.3
Derek "Hambone" HamblenFRA4124720050.5830.750.5831.333
Jeff "Skeeter" WellsFRA4140800030.5710.5710.5711.143
Tim "Meatball" MorganFRA5171300010.1760.1760.1760.353
Tim "Slick" StillingsFRA3104400020.40.40.40.8
William "Mama's Boy" HaskinsFRA51981130040.5790.7370.5791.316

 

 

2017 stats are here.

2016 stats are here.