Statistics

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
Totals831541320150.4940.5780.5041.117
Bill "Moose" BerrellFRA282400000.5000.5000.5001.000
Pedro "El Caballo" HernandezFRA141410031.0001.251.0002.250
Simon "Nips" HerreraFRA142302040.7501.7500.7502.500
Greg "Goob" AndressFRA270500000.7140.7140.7141.429
Jim "The Hooligan" BoyleFRA261200000.3330.3330.3330.667
Andrew "Colonel" BatesFRA271300010.4290.4290.4290.857
John "Swingin' Dinger" McKameyFRA141210000.5000.7500.501.250
Ken "Cookie" CovingtonFRA121100000.5000.5000.5001.000
Keith "Four Leaf" PaulFRA280200010.2500.2500.2500.50
Dustin "Dapper" MartinFRA290400030.4440.4440.4440.889
Derek "Hambone" HamblenFRA262300020.5000.5000.5001.000
Jeff "Skeeter" WellsFRA130300011.0001.0001.0002.000
Tim "Meatball" MorganFRA270100000.1430.1430.1430.286
Tim "Slick" StillingsFRA00000000.000.000.000.000
William "Mama's Boy" HaskinsFRA284410000.5000.6250.5001.125

 

 

2017 stats are here.

2016 stats are here.