Statistics

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
Totals12503932404462930.4770.6000.4761.070
Bill "Moose" BerrellFRA103171850060.5810.7420.5811.323
Clark "Toothpick" RameyFRA51651010030.6250.6880.6251.313
Simon "Nips" HerreraFRA11361420600110.5560.7220.5561.278
Greg "Goob" AndressFRA1033518100110.5450.5760.5451.121
Jim "The Hooligan" BoyleFRA123621530030.4170.5000.4170.917
Andrew "Stonewall" BatesFRA124241520080.3570.4050.3570.762
John "Swingin' Dinger" McKameyFRA123511811040.5140.6000.5141.114
Kenneth "Buttermilk" RobertsFRA124113221100110.5370.8050.5371.341
Keith "Four Leaf" PaulFRA123932010040.5130.5380.5131.051
Dustin "Dapper" MartinFRA1240622300120.5500.6250.5501.175
Derek "Hambone" HamblenFRA1034172135280.6181.1760.6181.794
Nicholas "Buckeye" HruschakFRA8273920020.3330.4070.3330.741
Tim "Meatball" MorganFRA11300600010.2000.2000.2000.400
Tim "Slick" StillingsFRA9245800010.3330.3330.3330.667
William "Mama's Boy" HaskinsFRA123981850080.4620.5900.4621.051
David "Showboat" BrubakerFRA261320000.5000.8330.5001.333

 

Farriers stats 2017 (Excel)

 

2016 stats are here.