Statistics

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
Totals9389741923352740.4940.6200.4841.081
Bill "Moose" BerrellFRA72241440050.6360.8180.6361.455
Clark "Toothpick" RameyFRA51651010030.6250.6880.6251.313
Simon "Nips" HerreraFRA827915300100.5560.6670.5561.222
Greg "Goob" AndressFRA72541310070.5200.5600.5201.080
Jim "The Hooligan" BoyleFRA92801330030.4640.5710.4641.036
Andrew "Stonewall" BatesFRA93441320070.3820.4410.3820.824
John "Swingin' Dinger" McKameyFRA92711400040.5190.5190.5191.037
Kenneth "Buttermilk" RobertsFRA932101780080.5310.7810.5311.313
Keith "Four Leaf" PaulFRA93031600030.5330.5330.5331.067
Dustin "Dapper" MartinFRA93141630070.5160.6130.5161.129
Derek "Hambone" HamblenFRA931172135280.6771.2900.6771.968
Nicholas "Buckeye" HruschakFRA5181300020.1670.1670.1670.333
Tim "Meatball" MorganFRA8220500000.2270.2270.2270.455
Tim "Slick" StillingsFRA6164600000.3750.3750.3750.750
William "Mama's Boy" HaskinsFRA93081650070.5330.7000.5331.233

 

Farriers stats 2017 (Excel)

 

2016 stats are here.