Statistics

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
Totals492912472540910.5020.5690.5011.076
Bill "Moose" BerrellFRA103581800030.5140.5140.5141.029
Pedro "El Caballo" HernandezFRA725919600120.7601.0000.7601.760
Simon "Nips" HerreraFRA9321118330100.5630.8440.5631.406
Greg "Goob" AndressFRA113641920050.5280.5830.5281.111
Jim "The Hooligan" BoyleFRA10275900020.3330.3330.3330.667
Andrew "Colonel" BatesFRA124132120090.5120.5610.5121.073
John "Swingin' Dinger" McKameyFRA82961530060.5170.6210.5171.138
Ken "Cookie" CovingtonFRA7213920040.4290.5240.4290.952
Keith "Four Leaf" PaulFRA124131800060.4390.4390.4390.878
Dustin "Dapper" MartinFRA1245925000120.5560.5560.5561.111
Derek "Hambone" HamblenFRA82561121070.4400.6000.4401.040
Jeff "Skeeter" WellsFRA103132110040.6770.7100.6771.387
Tim "Meatball" MorganFRA12371500010.1350.1350.1350.270
Tim "Slick" StillingsFRA92541110050.4400.4800.4400.920
William "Mama's Boy" HaskinsFRA1242162830050.6670.7380.6671.405

 

 

2017 stats are here.

2016 stats are here.