Statistics

PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIAVGSLGOBPOPS
Totals412832102430830.5100.5830.5131.110
Bill "Moose" BerrellFRA82971600030.5520.5520.5521.103
Pedro "El Caballo" HernandezFRA519916600120.8421.1580.8422.000
Simon "Nips" HerreraFRA7261016330100.6150.9620.6151.577
Greg "Goob" AndressFRA93031620050.5330.6000.5331.133
Jim "The Hooligan" BoyleFRA9244700010.2920.2920.2920.583
Andrew "Colonel" BatesFRA103531820080.5140.5710.5141.086
John "Swingin' Dinger" McKameyFRA62251220050.5450.6360.5451.182
Ken "Cookie" CovingtonFRA7213920040.4290.5240.4290.952
Keith "Four Leaf" PaulFRA103431500050.4410.4410.4410.882
Dustin "Dapper" MartinFRA1039922000100.5640.5640.5641.128
Derek "Hambone" HamblenFRA6195820060.4210.5260.4210.947
Jeff "Skeeter" WellsFRA82621710040.6540.6920.6541.346
Tim "Meatball" MorganFRA10321500010.1560.1560.1560.313
Tim "Slick" StillingsFRA72041010050.5000.5500.5001.050
William "Mama's Boy" HaskinsFRA1036152330040.6390.7220.6391.361

 

 

2017 stats are here.

2016 stats are here.